Imprimir
Futebol
Acessos: 404

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

ORD - ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
- VINICIUS PAULINO VIANA EC NACIONAL 03
- FELIPE CANDIDO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 03
- DAVID CLEBER DE SOUZA SE GRUPO JCN 03
- OTAVIO MAIA PORTUGAL SER BOTAFOGO 03
- CARLOS AUGUSTO SANTONI LEITE NOVA ONDA FC 02
- MARCOS ANTONIO CARLIN FILHO OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 02
- RENNER MARTIM DANIEL OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 02
- FELIPE LOPES BISPO PRATINHA FC 02
- LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 02
- DOMINGOS MARTINS  SANTANA FC 02
- CARLOS JOHANNES DA SILVA  SE GRUPO JCN 02
- RAUL MARCEL TRINCHA SER BOTAFOGO 02
- LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES FILHO  SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 02
- BRENO JOSE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SPORT DURVAL FC 02
15º - IGOR RECHIA MORAES CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
15º - MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS  CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
15º - BRUNO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO EC NACIONAL 01
15º - EDIELSON NATANAEL DOMINGOS EC NACIONAL 01
15º - BRUNO CUSTODIO DRAGONE EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
15º - EVERTON ANDRE ALVES LINO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
15º - LEANDRO DA CUNHA EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
15º - DJALMA DE FREITAS GODOY JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
15º - JOSE MARCOS FREIRE MAZIERO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
15º - LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
15º - PAULO EDUARDO FARIA DE SOUZA  JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
15º - RONALDO ALVES DE LIMA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
15º - LUIS GUILHERME DE FREITAS MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
15º - LUIS FELIPE VICENTE FERREIRA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
15º - VINICIUS AUGUSTO DA COSTA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
15º - LUAN SANDER RIBEIRO  NOVA ONDA FC 01
15º - ANTONIO CIRLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 01
15º - ALAN PAULINO DE ALCANTARA SANTANA FC 01
15º - CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA SANTANA FC 01
15º - CRISTIANO ROCHA FELICIO SANTANA FC 01
15º - VINICIUS RAMOS DA SILVA SANTANA FC 01
15º - HENRIQUE BIAZZUTO LIRA SE GRUPO JCN 01
15º - LEANDRO LESSA AZEVEDO SE GRUPO JCN 01
15º - ANDERSON APARECIDO AUGUSTO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA  SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - HIAGO FERREIRA CANA VERDE SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - RODOLFO MANOEL ARAUJO DA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - UEWERTON DE SOUZA LUCIO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - VITOR HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
15º - FABRICIO PERES MARTINS SPORT DURVAL FC 01
15º - WILLIAM DA COSTA PINTO SPORT DURVAL FC 01

 

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

ORD - ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
- LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 06
- WESLEI GABRIEL DA SILVA DA HORA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 05
- BRUNO GERMINE MONTORO BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 04
- DANNIEGO DE FARIAS DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 04
- RODRIGO GONÇALVES SACARDO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 04
- DIEGO AUGUSTO BORGES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 03
- LEONARDO CRUVINEL TASSILLI CÉLIÃO FC 03
- LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS EC GUARANI 03
- CLEITON JUNIOR BALDISSERA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 02
- IGOR HENRIQUE LOPES BONFIOLI EC GALÁTICOS 02
- GABRIEL DE SOUZA FORTES EC GUARANI 02
- GIAN MICHEL SANTOS DE SOUZA REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 02
- DANILO PAULINO DOMINGOS SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 02
- FELIPE AUGUSTO LUCIANO SPORT VILLAREAL 02
- VINICIUS SALVATICO BONAME  SPORT VILLAREAL 02
- LUIZ FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
- WESLEY RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
- DIEGO ARMANDO DOS SANTOS SACARDO UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 02
19º - FRANKLIN AUGUSTO FERREIRA TASSONE AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
19º - JONATHAN HENRIQUE GONÇALVES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
19º - MARCIO REGIS MARTINS AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
19º - ANTONIO ROBERTO DOS REIS JÚNIOR BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - CARLOS HENRIQUE CHIQUETI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - KALU VIOLANTE TRAFANI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - MAYKEL MIRAPALHETA VASCONCELOS BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - FABIO TOMAS VENANCIO CÉLIÃO FC 01
19º - FELIPHE MALAQUIAS CAMARGO CÉLIÃO FC 01
19º - ISRAEL GARCIA JUVENTINO NETO EC GALÁTICOS 01
19º - LEANDRO TONON COLOZZO EC GALÁTICOS 01
19º - LUIS OTAVIO PEREIRA EC GALÁTICOS 01
19º - EDMAR RODOLFO RUI EC GUARANI 01
19º - MARCOS VINICIUS BOVO EC GUARANI 01
19º - DIEGO DIOGENES DOS SANTOS  EC MADUREIRA 01
19º - EDUARDO DAMASCENO LINO EC MADUREIRA 01
19º - JOSE EDUARDO FELISBERTO EC MADUREIRA 01
19º - WANDERSON DIOGENES DOS SANTOS  EC MADUREIRA 01
19º - JOAO HAGAPITO DA SILVA ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
19º - LEANDRO DE CARVALHO RAMOS  ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
19º - ANDRE NAVARRO BENTO FONTÃO  FORTALEZA FC 01
19º - EDMILSON NOGUES AMARAL FORTALEZA FC 01
19º - ALEXANDRE ALVES PEREIRA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - ALMIR RODRIGO DANIEL MIGUEL INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - CARLOS HENRIQUE STRAZZA DE SOUZA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - EMERSON THIAGO DELGADO INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - DAVIS LUAN PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
19º - HENRY GABRIEL PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
19º - LEANDRO TELES MENDES  NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
19º - ROGERIO MARTINS DE LIMA JUNIOR NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
19º - BRUNO RAFAEL CORREA PASCOINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - DAVID CAPILER SANTANA PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES CATINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - DHONATTAN CRISTIAN DE CARVALHO FERREIRA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
19º - ELIAS DIONISIO CAMILO SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
19º - REGINALDO MENDONÇA DE LIMA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
19º - VINICIUS CESAR MATIELO CURCCI SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
19º - FABIO LUIS BOAVENTURA MEDINA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
19º - LUCAS JOSE RODRIGUES BARBARA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
19º - LEANDRO JOSE DA COSTA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
19º - FABIO CASTILHO NOGUEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
19º - LUIS FELIPE DE BRITO MARIANO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
19º - MAILON MARIANO PEREIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
19º - MOISES DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
19º - MATHEUS SILVA FREITAS UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
19º - RENAN DOS SANTOS FERREIRA UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
19º - ANDERSON BARBOSA VITOR VALÊNCIA CF 01