Imprimir
Futebol
Acessos: 931

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

ORD - ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
- FELIPE LOPES BISPO PRATINHA FC 05
- VINICIUS PAULINO VIANA EC NACIONAL 04
- MARCOS ANTONIO CARLIN FILHO OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 04
- FELIPE CANDIDO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 03
- LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 03
- LUIS FELIPE VICENTE FERREIRA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 03
- DOMINGOS MARTINS  SANTANA FC 03
- DAVID CLEBER DE SOUZA SE GRUPO JCN 03
- OTAVIO MAIA PORTUGAL SER BOTAFOGO 03
- BRENO JOSE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SPORT DURVAL FC 03
11º - MARCEL PHILIPE AFONSO GENESTRA SCALESE CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 02
11º - BRUNO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO EC NACIONAL 02
11º - ANDERSON GONÇALVES PEDRO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 02
11º - JOSE MARCOS FREIRE MAZIERO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 02
11º - CARLOS AUGUSTO SANTONI LEITE NOVA ONDA FC 02
11º - RENNER MARTIM DANIEL OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 02
11º - ANTONIO CIRLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 02
11º - LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 02
11º - CARLOS JOHANNES DA SILVA  SE GRUPO JCN 02
11º - VINICIUS DE ABREU PERINOTI SE GRUPO JCN 02
11º - EDUARDO DANZA BERTOZZI SER BOTAFOGO 02
11º - RAUL MARCEL TRINCHA SER BOTAFOGO 02
11º - LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES FILHO  SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 02
24º - IGOR RECHIA MORAES CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
24º - MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS  CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
24º - EDIELSON NATANAEL DOMINGOS EC NACIONAL 01
24º - BRUNO CUSTODIO DRAGONE EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º - EVERTON ANDRE ALVES LINO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º - LEANDRO DA CUNHA EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º - DJALMA DE FREITAS GODOY JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º - JOELSON MODESTO MARIANO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º - PAULO EDUARDO FARIA DE SOUZA  JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º - RONALDO ALVES DE LIMA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º - LUIS GUILHERME DE FREITAS MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º - RAFAEL DA SILVA SIMÃO GARCIA MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º - ULISSES JUNIOR DOMINGOS CAMELO MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º - GUILHERME ANTONIO DE FREITAS LIMA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
24º - VINICIUS AUGUSTO DA COSTA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
24º - JOAO PAULO SILVA NASCIMENTO NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º - LUAN SANDER RIBEIRO  NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º - LUCAS JOSE COELHO BARBOSA NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º - DOUGLAS GONÇALVES DA SILVA OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 01
24º - THARSUS GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 01
24º - ALAN PAULINO DE ALCANTARA SANTANA FC 01
24º - CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA SANTANA FC 01
24º - CRISTIANO ROCHA FELICIO SANTANA FC 01
24º - LUCAS LOURENÇO SANTANA FC 01
24º - MAERSON NUNES DA SILVA SANTANA FC 01
24º - VINICIUS RAMOS DA SILVA SANTANA FC 01
24º - VITOR HENRIQUE PEDRO BARGA SANTANA FC 01
24º - HENRIQUE BIAZZUTO LIRA SE GRUPO JCN 01
24º - LEANDRO LESSA AZEVEDO SE GRUPO JCN 01
24º - BRUNO HENRIQUE DE PAULA HERCULANO SER BOTAFOGO 01
24º - WELLINGTON HENRIQUE ROSA SANTANA SER BOTAFOGO 01
24º - ANDERSON APARECIDO AUGUSTO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA  SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - HIAGO FERREIRA CANA VERDE SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - RODOLFO MANOEL ARAUJO DA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - UEWERTON DE SOUZA LUCIO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - VITOR HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º - FABRICIO PERES MARTINS SPORT DURVAL FC 01
24º - GILMAR SUSSAI DE SOUZA SPORT DURVAL FC 01
24º - WILLIAM DA COSTA PINTO SPORT DURVAL FC 01

 

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

ORD - ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
- LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 07
- WESLEI GABRIEL DA SILVA DA HORA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 05
- DIEGO AUGUSTO BORGES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 04
- BRUNO GERMINE MONTORO BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 04
- DANNIEGO DE FARIAS DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 04
- RODRIGO GONÇALVES SACARDO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 04
- MAYKEL MIRAPALHETA VASCONCELOS BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 03
- LEONARDO CRUVINEL TASSILLI CÉLIÃO FC 03
- LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS EC GUARANI 03
- ANDRE NAVARRO BENTO FONTÃO  FORTALEZA FC 03
- ELTON DA SILVA MORENO INTER SÃO JOÃO 03
- MAICON PADUANO INTER SÃO JOÃO 03
- FELIPE AUGUSTO LUCIANO SPORT VILLAREAL 03
- LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 03
- LUIZ FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 03
- DIEGO ARMANDO DOS SANTOS SACARDO UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 03
17º - FRANKLIN AUGUSTO FERREIRA TASSONE AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 02
17º - JONATHAN HENRIQUE GONÇALVES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 02
17º - CLEITON JUNIOR BALDISSERA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 02
17º - IGOR HENRIQUE LOPES BONFIOLI EC GALÁTICOS 02
17º - WILLIAM GULMINI CARDOSO EC GALÁTICOS 02
17º - GABRIEL DE SOUZA FORTES EC GUARANI 02
17º - MARCOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MARIANO EC GUARANI 02
17º - MARCOS VINICIUS BOVO EC GUARANI 02
17º - EDMILSON NOGUES AMARAL FORTALEZA FC 02
17º - RAONY GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES NOVA ONDA FC "B" 02
17º - GIAN MICHEL SANTOS DE SOUZA REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 02
17º - DANILO PAULINO DOMINGOS SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 02
17º - REGINALDO MENDONÇA DE LIMA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 02
17º - DANIEL POSSANI SANTANA SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 02
17º - SAVALLAS DE OXALA ROSA MARQUES SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 02
17º - VINICIUS SALVATICO BONAME  SPORT VILLAREAL 02
17º - FABIO CASTILHO NOGUEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
17º - WESLEY RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
17º - ANDERSON BARBOSA VITOR VALÊNCIA CF 02
17º - DENNIS DE LIMA SOUSA VALÊNCIA CF 02
37º - GUSTAVO DONIZETTI SANSANA AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º - LEANDRO CESAR PEREIRA AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º - MARCIO REGIS MARTINS AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º - ANTONIO ROBERTO DOS REIS JÚNIOR BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - CARLOS HENRIQUE CHIQUETI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - KALU VIOLANTE TRAFANI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - FABIO TOMAS VENANCIO CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º - FELIPHE MALAQUIAS CAMARGO CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º - FRANCISCO HENRIQUE PENACHI NASCIMENTO LUIZ CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º - WELLINGTON LUIS RAMOS DA SILVA CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º - GLAUBSON ARAUJO MAGALHÃES EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º - ISRAEL GARCIA JUVENTINO NETO EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º - LEANDRO TONON COLOZZO EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º - LUIS OTAVIO PEREIRA EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º - WELLINGTON CEZAR PIROLA EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º - EDMAR RODOLFO RUI EC GUARANI 01
37º - DIEGO DIOGENES DOS SANTOS  EC MADUREIRA 01
37º - EDUARDO DAMASCENO LINO EC MADUREIRA 01
37º - JOSE EDUARDO FELISBERTO EC MADUREIRA 01
37º - WANDERSON DIOGENES DOS SANTOS  EC MADUREIRA 01
37º - GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º - JOAO HAGAPITO DA SILVA ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º - JONATAS TIBERIO FERREIRA DE LEMOS ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º - LEANDRO DE CARVALHO RAMOS  ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º - JOAO GABRIEL DA SILVA FORTALEZA FC 01
37º - LUCAS CANDIDO MOREIRA  FORTALEZA FC 01
37º - ALEXANDRE ALVES PEREIRA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - ALISON PAULO DA SILVA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - ALMIR RODRIGO DANIEL MIGUEL INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - CARLOS HENRIQUE STRAZZA DE SOUZA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - EMERSON THIAGO DELGADO INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - ALEX ALIAR DOS SANTOS NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - DAVIS LUAN PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - HENRY GABRIEL PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - LEANDRO TELES MENDES  NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - ROGERIO MARTINS DE LIMA JUNIOR NOVA ONDA FC "B" 01
37º - ALAN FRANCO MOREIRA JUNIOR PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - BRUNO RAFAEL CORREA PASCOINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - DAVID CAPILER SANTANA PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES CATINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - WELINGTON MACARIO MORAES PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - WESLEI SILVA DOS SANTOS PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - JULIO AUGUSTO DINIZ NETO REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 01
37º - DHONATTAN CRISTIAN DE CARVALHO FERREIRA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - EDSON FELIPE DAVID SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - EDUARDO ANTONIO MUNHOZ FELIPE SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - ELIAS DIONISIO CAMILO SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - JOÃO VICTOR MUNHOZ LEITE SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - VINICIUS CESAR MATIELO CURCCI SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RAMOS SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 01
37º - MARCOS RAMOS ALVES SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 01
37º - FABIO LUIS BOAVENTURA MEDINA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º - FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º - LUCAS JOSE RODRIGUES BARBARA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º - MATHEUS RODRIGUES VIEIRA ROSA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º - RENAN DOMICIANO BRAGANHOLE SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º - ADRIANO FORTUNATO MONTEIRO UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - LEANDRO JOSE DA COSTA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - NATHAN HENRIQUE DUTRA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - SERGIO EDUARDO BATISTA SOARES UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º - JOSE ENEIAS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º - LUIS FELIPE DE BRITO MARIANO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º - MAILON MARIANO PEREIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º - MOISES DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º - DECIO GOMES PALHAS JUNIOR UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º - IGOR GIOVANI SACARDO TEIXEIRA UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º - MATHEUS SILVA FREITAS UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º - RENAN DOS SANTOS FERREIRA UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º - LUCAS MORAES GOMES VALÊNCIA CF 01