Imprimir
Futebol
Acessos: 747

Neste domingo 10/11/2019, aconteceu a 6ª Rodada da 1ª Divisão do 2º Semestre, os resultados foram:

Estádio Municipal do CIC

08:00 h - Meninos do Botafogo 00 x 05 EC Nako/Águia da Vila

Gols Águia: Guilherme Lima (2 vezes), Maicon Azarias, Gustavo Carmo e Leandro Cunha

10:00 h - Clube Atlético DER 00 x 02 SE Grupo JCN

Gols JCN: Luiz Veloso e David Souza

Estádio Municipal do CSU DER

08:00 h - Olaria São Pedro FC 03 x 00 União São Pedro

Gols Olaria: Diego dos Santos (2 vezes) e Renner Daniel

10:00 h - SER Botafogo/Walter World 05 x 02 Célião FC

Gols Botafogo: Bruno Herculano (3 vezes), Fabricio Oliveira e Wellington Santana

Gols Célião: John Aguiar e Igor Gonçalves

Estádio Dr. Oscar de Andrade Nogueira - SES

09:00 h - Pratinha FC 02 x 00 Soc. Esportiva Sanjoanense

Gols Pratinha: Edson Carlos e Kleber Pedroso

Estádio Municipal do Pratinha

10:00 h - Juventus Vila Verde 05 x 00 Santana FC

Gols Juventus: Djalma Godoy, Carlos Xavier, Lucas Moraes, Roger Ribeiro e Lincon Vicente

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

GRUPO A
POS  EQUIPE Pts J V E D GP GC SG APR. CA CV
1 SE GRUPO JCN 15 5 5 0 0 17 1 16 100,00% 05 01
2 JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 12 6 4 0 2 19 15 4 66,67% 11 00
3 CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 9 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 60,00% 09 01
4 SPORT DURVAL FC 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 46,67% 18 01
5 SANTANA FC 5 5 1 2 2 11 19 (8) 33,33% 13 02
6 OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 3 5 1 0 4 10 13 (3) 20,00% 11 02
7 UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 1 5 0 1 4 9 21 (12) 6,67% 14 05
GRUPO A
POS  EQUIPE Pts J V E D GP GC SG APR. CA CV
1 PRATINHA FC 13 5 4 1 0 15 1 14 86,67% 12 00
2 SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 12 5 4 0 1 16 5 11 80,00% 11 02
3 EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 10 5 3 1 1 14 3 11 66,67% 13 01
4 SER BOTAFOGO/WALTER WORLD 9 5 2 3 0 12 7 5 60,00% 09 01
5 MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 4 6 1 1 4 7 21 (14) 22,22% 15 02
6 EC NACIONAL 3 5 1 0 4 3 15 (12) 20,00% 10 02
7 CÉLIÃO FC 0 5 0 0 5 4 19 (15) 0,00% 13 00

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

Domingo 17/11/2019 - 7ª Rodada

Estádio Municipal do CIC

08:00 h - Santana FC x Clube Atlético DER

10:00 h - EC Nako/Águia da Vila x Pratinha FC

Estádio Dr. Oscar de Andrade Nogueira - SES

10:00 h - Soc. Esportiva Sanjoanense x SER Botafogo/Walter World

Estádio Getúlio Vargas Filho - Palmeiras FC

08:00 h - União São Pedro x Sport Durval FC

10:00 h - Célião FC x EC Nacional

Estádio Municipal do Pratinha

08:00 h - SE Grupo JCN x Olaria São Pedro FC